xRace logo

1 BAFF

  • Baiba Dzelme
  • Jānis Jātnieks
  • Toms Jurjaks

2 Baklan Racing

  • Jānis Saule
  • Valdis Bērziņš
  • Mārtiņš Ozoliņš

3 Stresa Nav

  • Agate Lorence
  • Laura Indrāne

4 Perfekta diena!

  • Jānis Ķemers
  • Agnis Upītis
  • Jānis Utāns

5 Shadow of the Wind

  • Indra Lange
  • Normunds Gailis

6 LuzerX-Race

  • Kārlis Priedītis
  • Daniels Jeļisejevs
  • Toms Šulmanis

7 MEITENES NO CĒSĪM

  • Aiga Strazdiņa
  • Santa Petaka
  • Mārīte Knēta

8 Uzmin

  • Raitis Muižnieks
  • Edgars Krūmiņš

9 Gandrs Poligrāfija

  • Uldis Žimants
  • Atis Krūmiņš
  • Gatis Zēlerts

10 Tas tak ir kobra

  • Jānis Reinfelds
  • Andris Meirāns
  • Edgars Puķītis

11 mežā galvenais

  • Māris Freimanis
  • Renārs Pūce
  • Uldis Ālītis

12 2K2A

  • Kaspars Aksenoks
  • Kristaps Aksenoks

13 VivaSport

  • Daina Šnikvalde
  • Artūrs Gabaliņš
  • Valdis Čunka

14 VivaSport Isotonic

  • Eduards Liepiņš
  • Asne Beķere
  • Rihards Garančs

15 Volvo MTBO

  • Artis Krjukovs
  • Arnis Grasis
  • Kaspars Mankops

16 Velo Spicy

  • Indra Kundziņa
  • Ilze Luhaera
  • Lelde Graumane

17 GlaxoRacingTeam

  • Jānis Mužics
  • Intars Dancis

18 Milzu Puķes

  • Aigars Gedroics
  • Rolands Koncevičs
  • Gatis Kveders

19 Žiglās vāveres

  • Jekaterina Krovacka
  • Evita Nadziņa
  • Ralfs Meždreijs

20 Asarīši

  • Jānis Asaris
  • Jānis Asaris

21 Viljandi Timberwolves

  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger

22 Fig-Vam

  • Valērijs Lūriņš
  • Igors Mihailovs
  • Aleksandrs Mitrofanovs

23 Energy star

  • Inese Breide
  • Raimonds Breide
  • Paulis Laizāns

24 Brunetes

  • Airita Mileika Plūme
  • Zanda Ozoliņa
  • Edgars Šūpols

25 Spridzeklītis

  • Raimonds Lapiņš
  • Andis Paldiņš

26 Pīles kliedziens

  • Inese Kauķe
  • Inese Lazdiņa

27 Sēņotājas

  • Evija Freimane
  • Madara Šneidere

28 LKC Band

  • Gatis Leimanis
  • Jeļena Krasjuka
  • Juris Cekuliņš

29 IzKusties

  • Dina Zobena
  • Ieva Krūmiņa
  • Zane Krūmiņa

30 Mees sa ei tea kui kiiresti ma väntan

  • Martti Mikk
  • Priit Poopuu

31 BB-Team

  • Gunārs Bumburs
  • Mairita Buklagina

32 Lizums - 2

  • Madara Stapāne
  • Artūrs Bumburs

33 Spararats

  • Normunds Orlovs
  • Mareks Tumašs

34 SPORTA PUNKTS

  • Rolans Povšaks
  • Guntars Kikučs

35 Team 0O00OOO

  • Edgars Bričonoks
  • Atis Heinols

36 Pastaiga ar ziloņiem

  • Oskars Ozols
  • Artūrs Freimanis

37 Bierenes Pacančiki

  • Ivars Brečs
  • Aigars Brečs
  • Artūrs Dedzis

38 A2

  • Eduards Rēns
  • Jānis Vaskis

39 Aventuro

  • Raivis Miezītis
  • Mikus Gerliņš
  • Andris Žuravļovs

40 Muldošās asaras

  • Lauris Muldiņš
  • Sanita Slezkina

41 Kailie brieži

  • Toms Duboviks
  • Mārtiņš Duboviks
  • Didzis Glušņevs

42 ZZīle rokā

  • Māris Čipēns
  • Jānis Meldrājs
  • Armands Zaharovskis

43 PROFIŅI

  • Agris Evertovskis

44 Neveikli lēnie

  • Zigmunds Regža
  • Juris Bušenieks
  • Kaspars Artamonovs

45 Engures sportam

  • Uldis Sedliņš
  • Māris Čivčišs
  • Normunds Krūmiņš

46 Svina pumpuri

  • Aigars Čeksters
  • Nauris Birkenbergs

47 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji

  • Ģirts Goško
  • Dace Goško

48 Ragi Dūņās

  • Kalvis Meiers
  • Ieva Meiere
  • Edgars Celms

49 Foršais Briksnis

  • Gatis Berķis
  • Linda Krūmiņa

50 OM

  • Rinalds Biezais
  • Aigars Eriņš
  • Kārlis Dzalbs

51 Aiziet!

  • Ģirts Zvirbulis
  • Mārtiņš Galvanovskis

52 Jūrmalas pilsētas dome II

  • Arturs Jokšs
  • Uldis Leimanis
  • Baiba Raškovska

53 B-Team Ikšķile

  • Marita Johansena
  • Werner Johansen
  • Ilze Drozdecka

54 ISOSTAR Enerģija

  • Toms Veits
  • Salvis Daģis

55 ISOSTAR Izturiba

  • Jānis Krūmiņš
  • Kaspars Zudrags

56 30 nieki

  • Atis Rešķis
  • Agris Stūris

57 A.I.A.

  • Andis Pirktiņš
  • Didzis Zariņš
  • Agris Pētersons

58 #sedetApli24h

  • Mārtiņš Ķeņģis
  • Māris Bērziņš
  • Sindija Skangale

59 Gandrs Elita

  • Jānis Blanks
  • Dace Linde
  • Kristaps Epners

60 A+B

  • Andris Lujāns
  • Brigita Grebņicka

61 NACE

  • Ivo Lupkins
  • Didzis Čākurs

62 GIGURAKA

  • Egons Šolmanis
  • Vija Šiltere

63 Pien-

  • Raitis Rieksts-Riekstiņš
  • Meldra Žīgure
  • Ance Jankava

64 Arena

  • Igor Yamchuk
  • Danilas Yamchuk

65 SC Koks

  • Ģirts Jankovskis
  • Mārcis Jākobsons

66 viegli

  • Jānis Uzulēns
  • Ainārs Tiļļa

67 Vangaļu team

  • Ingus Šmits
  • Jānis Sprenne

68 Zinaataaji

  • Roberts Mišurovs
  • Andis Orbidāns
  • Jānis Stukuls

69 Ekstele

  • Jānis Bisenieks
  • Ansis Ozoliņš

70 Tiksimies vēlāk

  • Ivars Vertuls
  • Ivars Vertuls
  • Ivars Vertuls

71 ateam IKŠĶILE

  • Edgars Ziedonis
  • Jānis Dreiškins
  • Zane Muceniece

72 KEKSI Velo

  • Ivars Vanadziņš
  • Mārtiņš Logins
  • Mārcis Radziņš

73 veselības labad

  • Pēteris Kaņeps
  • Mikus Opelts
  • Māris Račko

74 xteam IKŠĶILE

  • Alvis Krilovskis
  • Zane Muceniece

75 K Kubā

  • Vladislavs Lapinskis
  • Nikolajs Oborins