xRace logo

1 KM BUILDING

  • Gatis Čirka
  • Agnese Čirka
  • Sandis Siksna
  • Mix

2 XTM

  • Aivars Brokāns
  • Edgars Briedis
  • Jānis Cakuls
  • Jānis Riekstiņš
  • Men

3 Accenture

  • Mārtiņš Pētersons
  • Raimonds Urtāns
  • Dmitrijs Dikanskis
  • Dmitrijs Vladimirovs
  • Men

4 TC Motors

  • Ivo Smiltnieks
  • Dace Nikolajeva
  • Mix

5 Konvojs

  • Pavels Grigorjevs
  • Sergejs Motorins
  • Maris Bertulis
  • Men

6 Accenture Leadership

  • Artūrs Bonders
  • Kaspars Bullītis
  • Toms Dreize
  • Men

7 Accenture Adventure Team

  • Klāvs Jurciks
  • Matīss Pļavenieks
  • Viktors Francuzovs
  • Jēkabs Majors
  • Men

8 Accenture Breathing space

  • Ieva Grauduma
  • Jevgenijs Solosics
  • Solvita Jegorova
  • Julija Strauta
  • Mix

9 Accenture reaktīvie gliemeži

  • Mārcis Šķēls
  • Ilze Dombrovska
  • Laima Hauka
  • Mix

10 Accenture Incognito

  • Dmitrijs Vladimirovs
  • Māris Bahtins
  • Men

11 Intrum dzinēji

  • Kārlis Cinis
  • Kristaps Skujiņš
  • Jānis Amsters
  • Men

12 Hanzas Maiznīca

  • Daina Šnikvalde
  • Artūrs Gabaliņš
  • Valdis Čunka
  • Mix

13 TRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR

  • Andis Laveikis
  • Ēriks Lebedoks
  • Mix

14 D8 Spēks

  • Juris Ščerbickis
  • Igors Geletko
  • Men

15 D8 StrongHold

  • Andris Rozenbahs
  • Einārs Leckis
  • Pjotrs Bekreņs
  • Men

16 Nejaukais Mēs

  • Māris Cīrulis
  • Mārtiņš Cīrulis
  • Ģimenes

17 NLP

  • Gints Poris
  • Dace Rozenberga
  • Andris Segliņš
  • Mix

18 Air bees

  • Kristīne Gricmane
  • Ivars Soms
  • Jāzeps Žikovs
  • Mix

19 Kompass ne-melo

  • Liene Gasiņa
  • Jānis Zaļums
  • Jānis Kļimenkovs
  • Mix

20 BEZ STRESA

  • Viesturs Šlosbergs
  • Zintis Brasavs Muižnieks
  • Lāsma Šlosberga
  • Mix

21 APU

  • Jānis Klūga
  • Egons Bražinskis
  • Kaspars Klūga
  • Men

22 mežā galvenais

  • Māris Freimanis
  • Renārs Pūce
  • Arvis Gelbis
  • Men

23 Sviestmaižu slepkavas

  • Ansis Ailis
  • Vilnis Bičevskis
  • Normunds Dārznieks
  • Men

24 TBA

  • Sergejs Poļanskis
  • Didzis Kalējs
  • Men

25 2M

  • Māris Klimavičius
  • Marta Klimavičiusa
  • Ģimenes

26 Laime sejā

  • Andris Ozoliņš
  • Juris Ķelle
  • Uldis Dirvens
  • Men

27 Elektrums

  • Ilmārs Skādulis
  • Jānis Slāģis
  • Andris Pļavnieks
  • Men

28 Mežakuilis OK

  • Juris Bogdanovs
  • Matīss Melecis
  • Reinis Dzenis
  • Men

29 2KAT

  • Kaspars Aksenoks
  • Kristaps Aksenoks
  • Artis Stieciņš
  • Toms Zālītis
  • Men

30 I&A&K&A

  • Ilze Cahrausa
  • Kārlis Jurševics
  • Andis Rešķis
  • Mix

31 Šurpu-turpu

  • Reinis Zābers
  • Anete Zābere
  • Edijs Reinis
  • Mix

32 AIS FLOW

  • Ilze Buža
  • Gints Gemzis
  • Raimonds Rebinovs
  • Mix

33 Dzenes

  • Katrīna Dzene
  • Evita Dzene
  • Ilze Dzene
  • Women

34 Riga Adventure Team

  • Ivo Lūkins
  • Jānis Ķemers
  • Men

35 Sūrais Skočs

  • Roberts Mišurovs
  • Marija Vasiļjeva
  • Ivo Krupenkovs
  • Mix

36 C I L P O T Ā J I

  • Dzintars Dudins
  • Ina Eigenfelde
  • Mix

37 Relax

  • Kaspars Lukačovs
  • Vladislavs Mironovs
  • Zemgus Eglītis
  • Anda Savļenko
  • Mix

38 Roņi

  • Reinis Dejus
  • Reinis Kaukulis
  • Mairis Loiko
  • Men

39 Kazdāni

  • Kristaps Lazdāns
  • Līga Lazdāne
  • Laima Klūga
  • Mix

40 TsunamiTeam

  • Arturs Ikaunieks
  • Jelena Ikauniece
  • Mix

41 FREERIDE

  • Kaspars Purmalis
  • Ģirts Mauliņš
  • Ieva Dukse
  • Mix

42 Lietuviškas TRIO

  • Laurynas Ardinavičius
  • Justinas Ardinavičius
  • Vitalis Mažuolis
  • Men

43 Lūx

  • Daniels Jeļisejevs
  • Kārlis Priedītis
  • Sandra Priedīte
  • Mix

44 Superstarz

  • Aleksandrs Krasjko
  • Andrejs Burcevs
  • Konstantins Kuznecovs
  • Darja Kuznecova
  • Mix

45 1/2 no Labi dzīvot Siguldā!

  • Aldis Voitenko
  • Gustavs Voitenko
  • Ģimenes

46 Tipu-Tapu

  • Gunta Šlosberga
  • Ivo Ivanovs
  • Leo Ivanovs
  • Gvido Ivanovs
  • Ģimenes

47 Baltu lokys

  • Audrius Rudys
  • Tomas Jasinevičius
  • Men

48 Die Hard

  • Anatolijs Trocenko
  • Diana Tretyakova
  • Kārlis Skadiņš
  • Mix

49 RIZKAS DRAUGI

  • Vadims Potehins
  • Aleksandrs Kornejevs
  • Jelena Zolotonosa
  • Mix

50 Holodok Team

  • Artjoms Levickis
  • Sergejs Levickis
  • Dmitrijs Visuns
  • Alexey Moskalenko
  • Men

51 Kaupieši

  • Mareks Emsiņš
  • Kristīne Bērziņa
  • Mix

52 Gaņau

  • Paulīna Latsone
  • Valdis Kalniņš
  • Mix

53 Uneo

  • Armands Staltmanis
  • Raimonds Kundziņš
  • Viktors Dorožka
  • Men

54 Gandrīz vietējie

  • Karlis Dzalbs
  • Elizabete Dzalbe
  • Lūkass Dzalbs

55 SILORAK

  • Reinis Karolis
  • Kārlis Karolis
  • Krists Karolis
  • Men

56 HOP HOP

  • Ints Marcinkevičs
  • Kaspars Lauris
  • Rūdis Marcinkevičs
  • Men

57 Jautrie Tētuki

  • Rolands Auziņš
  • Normunds Baķis
  • Jānis Ģirnis
  • Men

58 Komendante un rokaspuiši

  • Zigmunds Jonelis
  • Areta Dzirvinska
  • Gusts Zeleznevs
  • Mārtiņš Jonelis

59 Izstājās

  • Gatis Heniņš
  • Sintija Blūma
  • Elza Šlosberga
  • Ritvars Blūms

60 Šakar Makar

  • Darius Kriukas
  • Alina Kriukiene
  • Oskaras Kriukas
  • Ģimenes

61 Kaut kas foršs!

  • Gvido Dzenis
  • Jānis Zvirbulis
  • Uldis Lasmanis
  • Men

62 Pazudušie

  • Toms Duboviks
  • Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova
  • Nauris Hofmanis
  • Mix

63 D4

  • Dainis Dosbergs
  • Gustavs Dosbergs
  • Ģimenes

64 3 man on tree

  • Leons Mednis
  • Ēriks Siņicins
  • Mārtiņš Zariņš
  • Men

65 ELITA

  • Jānis Blanks
  • Kristaps Epners
  • Dace Linde
  • Mix

66 LT United

  • Andrius Kuprys
  • Marius Paulauskas
  • Andrius Pranskevičius
  • Men

67 Lawuschi & Co

  • Dalius Tauraitis
  • Agne Jakaite
  • Mix

68 Pamēģināsim

  • Edgars Peičs
  • Roberts Peičs
  • Ģimenes

69 Jenoti

  • Armands Greiškāns
  • Anrijs Greiškāns
  • Valts Greiskans
  • Sofija Greiškāne
  • Ģimenes

70 Vējš matos

  • Evija Birzniece
  • Evija Dzvinko
  • Liene Liepiņa
  • Women

71 MEŽACŪKAS

  • Jānis Zaļaiskalns
  • Helvijs Šnepsts
  • Āris Zeps
  • Men

72 statelītnavigators

  • Anda Auce
  • Reinis Rolands Auce
  • Ģimenes

73 Ār puķi rokās

  • Nellija Baliko
  • Jasmīne Vanaga
  • Ģimenes

74 Vadītājs

  • Janis Vanags
  • Melisa Vanaga
  • Ģimenes

75 Zvejnieki

  • Andris Zvejnieks
  • Gustavs Zvejnieks
  • Ģimenes

76 Melluži

  • Māra Brežinska
  • Mareks Homčenko
  • Gustavs Soms
  • Ģimenes

77 RO111

  • Edgars Cers
  • Ieva Vincovska
  • Mix

78 B.E.K.A.

  • Artūrs Kančs
  • Kristofers Kančs
  • Ģimenes

79 Experiments

  • Raivis Mednis
  • Atis Sporāns
  • Kristaps Mednis
  • Men

80 Susļiki

  • Lauris Zemvalds
  • Ilze Zemvalde
  • Paula Zemvalde
  • Ģimenes

81 Blusas

  • Rolans Povšaks
  • Eduards Povšaks
  • Katrīna Povšaka
  • Ģimenes

82 Turbopūces

  • Aira Semjonova
  • Anta Bojane
  • Valters Semjonovs
  • Mix

83 VIVA

  • Reinis Virza
  • Viesturs Virza
  • Marta Virza
  • Mārtiņš Virza
  • Ģimenes

84 2 Brieži

  • Raimonds Breide
  • Reinis Breide
  • Men

85 Bruno Bezbremze & Deizija

  • Inese Breide
  • Jēkabs Breide
  • Ģimenes

86 Trusīši skrien

  • Sandra Busa-Kleusena
  • Tatjana Lebedeva
  • Women

87 Čop Čop Čop

  • Gunita Sprūde
  • Ieva Nāgele
  • Women

88 BB

  • Aldis Blumbergs
  • Vineta Rusiņa
  • Kalvis Kleins
  • Mix

89 CF Olaine

  • Gatis Kalniņš
  • Agnese Kalniņa
  • Edgars Romanovičs
  • Jānis Indāns
  • Mix