xRace logo

1 LARSONI

  • Rolands Auziņš
  • Normunds Baķis
  • Jānis Ģirnis

2 A/S A.C.B

  • Matīss Vīksne
  • Nauris Spalviņš
  • Edgars Lielmanis

3 SEB dzīvības apdrošināšana

  • Kaspars Zvirgzdins
  • Ieva Mauliņa
  • Vladimirs Lašs

4 xteam IKŠĶILE

  • Artis Dobulis
  • Jānis Dreiškins
  • Jānis Romanovskis

5 TRIATEL

  • Sandis Zuzāns
  • Andris Lapiņš
  • Jānis Znotiņš

6 Gandrs Poligrāfija

  • Uldis Žimants
  • Atis Krūmiņš
  • Ģirts Levenšteins

7 Eko investors

  • Viesturs Tamužs
  • Raitis Maurāns
  • Rinalds Tretjakovs

8 SLODZES TESTS

  • Dāvis Plotnieks
  • Roberts Krastiņš
  • Mārtiņš Priede

9 Citrus Solutions

  • Mārtiņš Ķeņģis
  • Daina Pastare
  • Jānis Miezers

10 Statoil Extra

  • Jānis Saulītis

11 DDB

  • Ulrika Rupā
  • Toms Lembergs
  • Emīls Rupais

12 EBIKE

  • Andris Ansabergs
  • Kristaps Jaudzems
  • Jānis Ansabergs

13 Sporta komplekss Ķeizarmežs

  • Māris Jurēvičs
  • Vadims Bulatovs
  • Mārtiņš Zeipe

14 Gandrs

  • Jānis Blanks
  • Dace Linde
  • Kristaps Epners

15 Accenture Adventure Team

  • Sergio Torres
  • Kristaps Drande
  • Jānis Blumbergs

16 ISOSTAR

  • Jānis Krūmiņš

17 GARMIN

  • Toms Puravs
  • Lāsma Ozoliņa
  • Svetlana Kuļčihina

18 SEL Team

  • Kristīne Veita
  • Zanda Abzalone
  • Linda Katlapa

19 Strēlnieki

  • Miks Miķelsons
  • Gatis Zēlerts
  • Rasa Brūna

20 LĪKSNA V

  • Artūrs Grīnbergs
  • Uvis Soika
  • Ivars Vertuls

21 Roņi

  • Aivars Avotiņš
  • Ritvars Gulbis
  • Normunds Šaršūns

22 Wasabi

  • Paulis Laizāns
  • Marija Kraule
  • Mareks Meņšikovs

23 Purva Bridējs 2011

  • Jēkabs Šmitiņš
  • Reinis Zobens
  • Andris Strazdiņš

24 Mēģini Vēl

  • Gunārs Ozoliņš
  • Rūdolfs Levins
  • Mārtiņš Janševskis

25 Sniegotie rieksti

  • Gatis Sniedziņš
  • Raimonds Osikovskis
  • Raimonds Osikovskis

26 escape/farming

  • Māris Bērziņš
  • Māris Stucis
  • Armands Broks

27 Otrā vieta

  • Nellija Baliko
  • Ilze Vanaga
  • Ulrika Rupā

28 KoDos

  • Pēteris Druķis
  • Jānis Vilmanis
  • Aldis Rocēns

29 Alusala

  • Arvis Zvanītājs
  • Inta Luksa
  • Arvis Zvanītājs

30 LuzerX-Race

  • Kārlis Priedītis
  • Sandra Priedīte
  • Toms Šulmanis

31 B3

  • Mārtiņš Godiņš
  • Ieva Godiņa
  • Ģirts Jankovskis

32 Resnais Susurs

  • Māris Avotiņš
  • Inese Gulbe
  • Ilmārs Kelmers

33 Carpe Diem

  • Guntis Pikurs
  • Aldis Banga
  • Artūrs Freimanis

34 SK SALDUS

  • Mārtiņš Vitte
  • Gatis Stiba
  • Andris Kuzins

35 Brīvie ūdeņi

  • Katrīna Gatere
  • Kristīne Sekace

36 Jenotzvēri

  • Agris Bušs
  • Laura Strupiša
  • Elīna Upmane

37 NĪP

  • Artūrs Rutkovskis
  • Edgars Nikolajevs
  • Artūrs Klidziņš

38 Sporta Klubs Pagalms

  • Māris Sumčenko
  • Agris Dreimanis
  • Ilze Bērtule

39 2 koki un citi zvēri

  • Mārtiņš Ozoliņš
  • Jānis Šneiders
  • Līva Medne

40 seiklusporr eliit

  • Kadri Limberg
  • Maria Metsaorg
  • Aivar Jõgiaas

41 Team Moscow

  • Evgeny Kolganov
  • Ilya Tsygankov
  • Elena Safronova