xRace logo

1 IMPRO

  • Uldis Klepers
  • Aiva Klepere

2 VELUX/mySport

  • Māris Sumčenko
  • Kristīne Veita

3 Gandrs

  • Uldis Žimants
  • Atis Krūmiņš

4 Gandrs Lafuma

  • Jānis Blanks
  • Dace Linde

5 ABC Construction

  • Reinis Putniņš
  • Edgars Bričonoks

6 Accenture Adventure Team

  • Jānis Blumbergs
  • Dmitrijs Dikanskis

7 ISOSTAR

  • Jānis Krūmiņš
  • Toms Veits

8 Galeo Consulting

  • Sanita Ivanova
  • Anete Midrijāne

9 EBIKE

  • Andris Ansabergs
  • Kristaps Jaudzems

10 Amberhus

  • Uldis Trokšs
  • Edgars Dzalbs

11 Garmin Sport

  • Guntis Pikurs
  • Svetlana Kuļčihina

12 42 km.lv

  • Mārtiņš Godiņš
  • Ieva Godiņa

13 mežā galvenais

  • Māris Freimanis
  • Renārs Pūce

14 Milzu Puķes

  • Aigars Gedroics
  • Rolands Koncevičs

15 Slapjie Runči

  • Normunds Orlovs
  • Mareks Tumašs

16 Kalnieši

  • Normunds Grava
  • Juris Arents

17 Naskie degunlāči

  • Linda Leja
  • Inga Pavloviča

18 Enkura turētāji

  • Vilnis Frišfelds
  • Aigars Šics

19 Foršais Briksnis

  • Gatis Berķis
  • Linda Krūmiņa

20 viegli

  • Jānis Uzulēns
  • Ainārs Tiļļa

21 Medus brieži

  • Anete Glušņeva
  • Didzis Glušņevs

22 Riga Adventure Team 1-2-3

  • Māris Stucis
  • Māris Bērziņš

23 Riga Adventure Team D&G

  • Gatis Kaušs
  • Daniels Jeļisejevs

24 SLX

  • Aigars Jakovels

25 Tamužu tandēms

  • Viesturs Tamužs
  • Kristaps Tamužs

26 Burbuļkomanda

  • Aleksandrs Oksenuks
  • Aleksejs Jevdokimovs

27 30draugi.lv

  • Andris Lapiņš
  • Jānis Znotiņš

28 Relax

  • Kaspars Lukačovs
  • Vladislavs Mironovs

29 Līksna

  • Uvis Soika
  • Māris Veliks

30 Viva

  • Arnis Juraga
  • Reinis Virza

31 Dog watch

  • Laura Čakle
  • Jānis Dupats

32 Wild Beasts

  • Gatis Finartijs
  • Lauris Krasovskis

33 Spēkakoks

  • Ance Aumeistere
  • Anete Skrastiņa

34 Ugunskoks

  • Liene Lelle
  • Toms Rusovs

35 Laimaskoks

  • Ieva Pauļuka
  • Kārlis Pabērzs

36 Zaļumiņi

  • Jānis Zaļaiskalns
  • Helvijs Šnepsts

37 Isostar Mix

  • Guntars Mankus
  • Guna Zagorska

38 Anthracite

  • Sergejs Žuravļovs
  • Jekaterina Gerasimovich

39 Alusala

  • Arvis Zvanītājs
  • Dzintars Laķis

40 2x2

  • Pēteris Druķis
  • Marija Kraule