xRace logo

1 adidas adventure team

  • Uldis Žimants
  • Atis Krūmiņš
  • Alberts Jasāns

2 Accenture Adventure Team

  • Jānis Blumbergs
  • Dmitrijs Dikanskis
  • Uģis Nerets

3 VELUX/mySport

  • Māris Sumčenko
  • Maija Grosa
  • Jānis Zaļaiskalns

4 ISOSTAR

  • Jānis Krūmiņš
  • Kristaps Epners
  • Raivo Kivlenieks

5 Amberhus

  • Uldis Trokšs
  • Edgars Dzalbs
  • Ingus Barkans

6 GARMIN SPORT

  • Toms Puravs
  • Guntis Pikurs
  • Svetlana Kuļčihina

7 Allnex

  • Jānis Stašāns
  • Dace Linde
  • Jānis Blanks

8 Evolution Meža Rulete

  • Patrisia Himenes
  • Edgars Peičs
  • Atis Berziņš

9 Riga Adventure Team - Līgas D&G

  • Gatis Kaušs
  • Daniels Jeļisejevs
  • Līga Berķe

10 Foršais Briksnis

  • Edijs Šmits
  • Linda Krūmiņa
  • Kārlis Prauliņš

11 Sniegoto riekstu lādiņš

  • Didzis Šapkus
  • Raimonds Osikovskis
  • Gatis Sniedziņš

12 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme

  • Uvis Soika
  • Māris Veliks

13 Surikati

  • Pēteris Grīviņš
  • Ieva Upmace
  • Sandis Zukulis

14 Alusala

  • Arvis Zvanītājs
  • Dzintars Laķis

15 Energy star

  • Inese Breide
  • Raimonds Breide
  • Paulis Laizāns

16 Spararats

  • Mareks Tumašs
  • Kristaps Skujiņš
  • Astrīda Celmiņa

17 TINKLAS

  • Mindaugas Rudys
  • Mantas Pocevičius
  • Vytautas Anužis

18 mežā galvenais

  • Māris Freimanis
  • Renārs Pūce
  • Emīls Ūdris

19 Bail no virvēm

  • Artūrs Verza
  • Armands Bāris
  • Valdis Gabrāns

20 Viva

  • Arnis Juraga
  • Reinis Virza

21 Katmandu Papagaiļis

  • Sergejs Boginskis
  • Mārtiņš Ķeņģis
  • Uldis Petrovs

22 OLAS IR KLĀT

  • Juris Arents
  • Normunds Grava
  • Kaspars Lukšēvics

23 SK Sigulda

  • Aiga Rozenberga
  • Andris Rozenbergs
  • Normunds Kuzāks

24 Trīs Gliemeži

  • Katrīna Stašinska
  • Lauris Krasovskis
  • Gatis Finartijs

25 30draugi.lv

  • Andris Lapiņš
  • Sandis Zuzāns
  • Inārs Utkins

26 xteam IKŠĶILE

  • Artis Dobulis
  • Intars Opolais
  • Kristīne Veita

27 Burbuļkomanda

  • Aleksandrs Oksenuks
  • Aleksejs Jevdokimovs
  • Dmitrijs Starikovs

28 Pussy wagon

  • Aneta Rulle
  • Austra Priede
  • Linda Reneslāce

29 Baltų lokys

  • Tomas Jasinevicius
  • Viktoras Lukasevicius
  • Laimis Indrisiunas

30 TEAM NORDWOOD

  • Martti Mikk
  • Sander Mirme
  • Mariann Sulg

31 Where's The Finish?

  • Guntars Mankus
  • Irita Puķīte
  • Jānis Zagorskis

32 Õnnevalem

  • Anneken Lemberg
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Indrek Mahla